(Biênio 01.02.2019 a 01.02.2021)


Presidente
Desembargador WALTER CARLOS LEMES


Vice-Presidente
Desembargador NICOMEDES DOMINGOS BORGES


Corregedor-Geral da Justiça
Desembargador KISLEU DIAS MACIEL FILHO


Ouvidor do Poder Judiciário
Desembargador CARLOS ALBERTO FRANÇA

 

01 Desembargadora Beatriz Figueiredo Franco 
02 Desembargador Ney Teles de Paula
03 Desembargador Leobino Valente Chaves
04 Desembargador Gilberto Marques Filho 
05 Desembargador João Waldeck Félix de Sousa
06 Desembargadora Nelma Branco Ferreira Perilo
07 Desembargador Walter Carlos Lemes (Presidente) 
08 Desembargador Carlos Escher
09 Desembargador Kisleu Dias Maciel Filho (Corregedor-Geral da Justiça) 
10 Desembargador Zacarias Neves Coelho
11 Desembargador Luiz Eduardo de Sousa
12 Desembargador Alan Sebastião de Sena Conceição
13 Desembargador Leandro Crispim
14 Desembargador Itaney Francisco Campos
15 Desembargadora Amélia Martins de Araújo
16 Desembargador Luiz Cláudio Veiga Braga
17 Desembargador Ivo Fávaro
18 Desembargador Jeová Sardinha de Moraes
19 Desembargador Fausto Moreira Diniz
20 Desembargador Norival Santomé
21 Desembargador Carlos Alberto França (Ouvidor do Poder Judiciário)
22 Desembargador Francisco Vildon José Valente
23 Desembargador Amaral Wilson de Oliveira 
24 Desembargador José Paganucci Júnior
25 Desembargadora Maria das Graças C. Requi
26 Desembargadora Avelirdes A. Pinheiro de Lemos
27 Desembargadora Elizabeth Maria da Silva
28 Desembargador Orloff Neves Rocha
29 Desembargador Gerson Santana Cintra
30 Desembargadora Carmecy Rosa Maria Alves de Oliveira
31 Desembargador Edison Miguel da Silva Jr
32 Desembargador Nicomedes Domingos Borges (Vice-Presidente) 
33 Desembargador Itamar de Lima
34 Desembargadora Sandra Regina Teodoro Reis
35 Desembargador Olavo Junqueira de Andrade
36 Desembargador Guilherme Gutemberg Isac Pinto
37 Desembargador José Carlos de Oliveira
38 Desembargador Carlos Roberto Fávaro
39 Desembargador Delintro Belo de Almeida Filho
40 Desembargador Jairo Ferreira Junior
41 Desembargador Marcus da Costa Ferreira

01 Desembargadora Beatriz Figueiredo Franco
02 Desembargador Ney Teles de Paula
03 Desembargador Leobino Valente Chaves
04 Desembargador Gilberto Marques Filho
05 Desembargador João Waldeck Félix de Sousa
06 Desembargadora Nelma Branco Ferreira Perilo
07 Desembargador Walter Carlos Lemes (Presidente)
08 Desembargador Carlos Escher
09 Desembargador Kisleu Dias Maciel Filho
10 Desembargador Amaral Wilson de Oliveira
11 Desembargadora Elizabeth Maria da Silva
12 Desembargador Gerson Santana Cintra
13 Desembargadora Carmecy Rosa Maria Alves de Oliveira
14 Desembargador Nicomedes Domingos Borges
15 Desembargador Itamar de Lima
16 Desembargadora Sandra Regina Teodoro Reis
17 Desembargador Olavo Junqueira de Andrade

01 Desembargador Ney Teles de Paula
02 Desembargador Leobino Valente Chaves
03 Desembargador Gilberto Marques Filho
04 Desembargador Zacarias Neves Coelho
05 Desembargador Luiz Eduardo de Sousa
06 Desembargadora Amélia Martins de Araújo
07 Desembargador Carlos Alberto França (Presidente)
08 Desembargador Amaral Wilson de Oliveira
09 Desembargadora Maria das Graças C. Requi
10 Desembargador Orloff Neves Rocha
11 Desembargador Gerson Santana Cintra
12 Desembargador Itamar de Lima
13 Desembargador José Carlos de Oliveira
14 Desembargador Carlos Roberto Fávaro
15

01 Desembargadora Beatriz Figueiredo Franco
02 Desembargadora Nelma Branco Ferreira Perilo
03 Desembargador Carlos Escher
04 Desembargador Alan Sebastião de Sena Conceição
05 Desembargador Jeová Sardinha de Moraes
06 Desembargador Fausto Moreira Diniz (Presidente)
07 Desembargador Norival Santomé
08 Desembargador Francisco Vildon José Valente
09 Desembargadora Elizabeth Maria da Silva
10 Desembargadora Sandra Regina Teodoro Reis
11 Desembargador Olavo Junqueira de Andrade
12 Desembargador Guilherme Gutemberg Isac Pinto
13 Desembargador Delintro Belo de Almeida Filho
14 Desembargador Jairo Ferreira Junior
15 Desembargador Marcus da Costa Ferreira

01 Desembargador Luiz Eduardo de Sousa (Presidente)
02 Desembargadora Amélia Martins de Araújo
03 Desembargadora Maria das Graças C. Requi
04 Desembargador Orloff Neves Rocha
05 Desembargador Carlos Roberto Fávaro

01 Desembargador Ney Teles de Paula
02 Desembargador Leobino Valente Chaves
03 Desembargador Zacarias Neves Coelho
04 Desembargador Carlos Alberto França
05 Desembargador Amaral Wilson de Oliveira (Presidente)

01 Desembargador Gilberto Marques Filho
02 Desembargador Gerson Santana Cintra
03 Desembargador Itamar de Lima (Presidente)
04 Desembargador José Carlos de Oliveira
05

01 Desembargadora Beatriz Figueiredo Franco
02 Desembargadora Nelma Branco Ferreira Perilo
03 Desembargador Carlos Escher
04 Desembargadora Elizabeth Maria da Silva (Presidente)
05 Desembargador Delintro Belo de Almeida Filho

01 Desembargador Alan Sebastião de S. Conceição (Presidente)
02 Desembargador Francisco Vildon José Valente
03 Desembargador Olavo Junqueira de Andrade
04 Desembargador Guilherme Gutemberg Isac Pinto
05 Desembargador Marcus da Costa Ferreira

01 Desembargador Jeová Sardinha de Moraes (Presidente)
02 Desembargador Fausto Moreira Diniz
03 Desembargador Norival Santomé
04 Desembargadora Sandra Regina Teodoro Reis
05 Desembargador Jairo Ferreira Junior

01 Desembargador João Waldeck Félix de Sousa
02 Desembargador Leandro Crispim (Presidente)
03 Desembargador Itaney Francisco Campos
04 Desembargador Luiz Cláudio Veiga Braga
05 Desembargador Ivo Favaro
06 Desembargador José Paganucci Júnior
07 Desembargadora Avelirdes A. Pinheiro de Lemos
08 Desembargadora Carmecy Rosa Maria Alves de Oliveira
09 Desembargador Edison Miguel da Silva Jr
10 Desembargador Nicomedes Domingos Borges

01 Desembargador Itaney Francisco Campos
02 Desembargador Ivo Fávaro
03 Desembargador José Paganucci Júnior (Presidente)
04 Desembargadora Avelirdes A. Pinheiro de Lemos
05 Desembargador Nicomedes Domingos Borges

01 Desembargador João Waldeck Félix de Sousa
02 Desembargador Leandro Crispim
03 Desembargador Luiz Cláudio Veiga Braga (Presidente)
04 Desembargadora Carmecy Rosa Maria Alves de Oliveira
05 Desembargador Edison Miguel da Silva Jr

01 Desembargador Walter Carlos Lemes (Presidente)
02 Desembargador Nicomedes Domingos Borges (Vice-Presidente)
03 Desembargador Kisleu Dias Maciel Filho (Corregedor-Geral da Justiça)
04 Desembargador Luiz Eduardo de Sousa
05 Desembargador Norival Santomé
06 Desembargador Orloff Neves Rocha
07 Desembargador Olavo Junqueira de Andrade

01 Desembargador Leobino Valente Chaves (Presidente)
02 Desembargador Carlos Escher
03 Desembargador Jeová Sardinha de Moraes
04 Desembargador Fausto Moreira Diniz
05 Desembargador Carlos Alberto França
06 Desembargador Amaral Wiilson de Oliveira
07 Desembargadora Elizabeth Maria da Silva

01 Desembargador João Waldeck Félix de Sousa (Presidente)
02 Desembargadora Nelma Branco Ferreira Perillo
03 Desembargador José Paganucci Júnior
04 Desembargadora Avelirdes A. Pinheiro de Lemos
05 Desembargador Edison Miguel da Silva Jr
06 Desembargador José Carlos de Oliveira
07 Desembargador Jairo Ferreira Júnior

01 Desembargador Gilberto Marques Filho (Presidente)
02 Desembargador Itaney Francisco Campos
03 Desembargadora Elizabeth Maria da Silva
04 Desembargador Orloff Neves Rocha
05 Desembargador Gerson Santana Cintra
06 Desembargadora Carmecy Rosa Maria Alves de Oliveira
07 Desembargador Delintro Belo de Almeida Filho

01 Desembargador Walter Carlos Lemes (Presidente)
02 Desembargador Amaral Wilson de Oliveira
03 Desembargadora Carmecy Rosa Maria Alves de Oliveira

01 Desembargador Leandro Crispim (Presidente)
02 Desembargadora Amélia Martins de Araújo
03 Desembargadora Sandra Regina Teodoro Reis
04 Desembargador Olavo Junqueira de Andrade
05 Desembargador Guilherme Gutemberg Isac Pinto
06 Desembargador Jairo Ferreira Júnior
07 Desembargador Marcus da Costa Ferreira

01 Desembargador Ney Teles de Paula
02 Desembargador Itaney Francisco Campos (Diretor)

Desembargador Marcus da Costa Ferreira (Diretor)
Dr. Clauber Costa Abreu (Vice-Diretor)

Fale conosco sobre esta página